Hall of fame

Thank you all for making this project possible!

If you are reading this and you don’t see your name, note that you can be listed here.

You can become part of the project

Skippers

  • Serge Bégout 2017
  • Louis Chrétiennot 2017
  • Guillaume Fenoy 2017
  • Nicolas Sidoroff 2017
  • Jeremy Cardaccia 2019
  • Julien “Wallace” Corda 2019
  • Laurent Lucci 2019
  • Jean-Marc Montera 2019

Main Referees

  • Sébastien Gayrard: Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019, Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017, hardcore 2019, hardcore 2017
  • Guillaume Jacquet: Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019, Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017, hardcore 2019, hardcore 2017
  • Louisa Fillot: Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019, Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017, hardcore 2017
  • Jules Laval: Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019, Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017, hardcore 2017
  • Mélodie Krostzewa: Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019, Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017, hardcore 2017
  • Anthony Dupuy Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019, Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017, hardcore 2017
  • Clémentine Gasnier: Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019, Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017, hardcore 2017
  • Yann Ponthus: Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019, Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017, hardcore 2017
  • Nhi Bich Le: Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019, Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017, hardcore 2017
  • Antoine Lartigue: Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019, Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017, hardcore 2017
  • Pham Trong Hieu: Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019, Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne hardcore 2017
  • Kenny Bouillon: Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019, Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Léo Riou: Avignon 2019, Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017, hardcore 2017
  • Dany Boutin: Avignon 2019, Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017, hardcore 2017
  • Didier Roth: Avignon 2019, hardcore 2019
  • Elliot Allwright: Avignon 2019, hardcore 2019
  • Joris Savidan: Avignon 2019, hardcore 2019
  • Rémy Deck: Avignon 2019, hardcore 2019
  • Grégory Gil: Avignon 2019, hardcore 2019
  • Christian Chazalon: Avignon 2019, hardcore 2019
  • Michel Rolland: Avignon 2019, hardcore 2019
  • Karim Kacini: Avignon 2019, hardcore 2019
  • Paolo Rezze: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017, hardcore 2017
  • Clemence Lenoël: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017, hardcore 2017
  • Maxence Griffon: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017, hardcore 2017
  • Juliette Biollet: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017, hardcore 2017
  • Paul Antonioli: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017, hardcore 2017
  • Antoine Laval: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017, hardcore 2017
  • Vincent Gallo: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017, hardcore 2017
  • Kevin da Costa: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017, hardcore 2017
  • Paolo Palmieri: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017, hardcore 2017

Guitarists

  • Thiên Kim Pham Picard: Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019, Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Oliver Dick: Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019, Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Alex Danière: Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019, Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Philippe Mura: Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019, Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Jon Fayard: Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019, Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Kenny Bouillon: Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019, Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Jean-Pierre Bouchard: Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019, Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Elio Burel: Avignon 2019, Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • José Person: Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019
  • Reine Murigneux: Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019
  • Adrien Bovigny: Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019
  • Léonie Prost: Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019
  • Jack Niels Clerc: Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019
  • Gaspard Gonthier: Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019
  • Sylver Tagliamento: Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019
  • Joachim Silvi: Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019
  • Matéo Brossat: Avignon 2019, 30 guitares 2019
  • Domie Dumas: Avignon 2019
  • Aurélie Johannet: Avignon 2019
  • Marc Siffert: Avignon 2019
  • Marc Nodet: Avignon 2019
  • Timothee Durand: Avignon 2019
  • Alain Caillau: Avignon 2019
  • Galaad Germa: Avignon 2019
  • Andre Graindorge: Avignon 2019
  • Jean Marie Chabran: Avignon 2019
  • Serge Goethals: Avignon 2019
  • Jean Louis Fabre: Avignon 2019
  • Boris Dardilhac: Avignon 2019
  • Raphaël Destacamp: Avignon 2019
  • Valentine Vaillen: Avignon 2019
  • Delfine Daumas: Avignon 2019
  • Jean Louis Larcebeau: Avignon 2019
  • Guillaume Arbod: Avignon 2019
  • Fabrice Gire: Avignon 2019
  • Michel Mourgues: Avignon 2019
  • Andre Lopez: Avignon 2019
  • Faissal Aankour: Avignon 2019
  • Amélien Cauchy: Avignon 2019
  • Billy Rigal: Avignon 2019
  • Thomas Kleitz: Avignon 2019
  • Serge Bégoud: Avignon 2019
  • Evelyne Ferrand: Avignon 2019
  • Didier Soralil: Avignon 2019
  • Laurent Hodot: Avignon 2019
  • Vincent Desjhières: Avignon 2019
  • Philippe Couderc: Avignon 2019
  • Stéphane Prost: Avignon 2019
  • Stéphane Taufer: Avignon 2019
  • Emmanuel Perdiguier: Avignon 2019
  • Marc Bousset: Avignon 2019
  • Véronique Cambo: Avignon 2019
  • Félix Combaz: Avignon 2019
  • Nicolas Chatenoud: Avignon 2019
  • Stéphane Augagneur: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Joséphine Balivet: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Jean-Michel Benonnier: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Kevin Berthier: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Joël Bonnet: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Jean-Christophe Borel: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Mia Burel: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Rémy Carchon: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Giancarlo Cucca: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Florent Fournet: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Antoine Laval: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Valérie Layani: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Dan Mariotte: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Hisham Pardo: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Joël Sidos: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Jean-Michel Teisseyre: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Bruno Martignat: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Nicolas Bonnier: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Carine Di Vita: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Christophe Jacoud: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Florentin Goulefer: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Franck Oumarski: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Hasmig Fau: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Alvaro Da Costa: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Anthony Blanc: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Alexis Poulet: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Ambrine Sebaat: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Laurent Dolphin: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Christophe Coharde: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Franck Testut: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Michel Dressenetto: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Jean-Baptiste Marizy: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Bruno Martin: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Guillaume Albin: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Jon Fayard: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Lionel Granclement: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Benjamin Piraud: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Olivier Galou: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Franco Ionobile: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Philippe Viboud: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Fabien Belissard: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Pierre-Nicolas Rauzy: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Pauline Kergomard: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Paloma Eyermann-Hernandez: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Romain Hugues: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Arthur Boutron: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Guillaume Fontan: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Mathieu Delval: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • François Montcharmont: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Bruno Steinmetz: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Elodie Jacson: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Jean-Jacques Christin: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Laëtitia Sanchez: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Philippe Raviol: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Olivier Dimech: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Xavier Lacombe: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Christophe Fray: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Arnaud Francois: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Joao Azzi: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Vincent Pellerin: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Pascal Allemand: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Nestor Laborier: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Philippe Gabert: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Antonin Stiva: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017l
  • Ivan Cabezas: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Ludovic Jane: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017z
  • Marjolaine Dutreuil: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Mioratiana Piffret: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Caroline Penot: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Benjamin Parel: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • David Thetiot: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017
  • Martin Crucis: Lyon 2017, Villeurbanne 2017

Supportive Team

Video creation

  • Perrine Jean 2019
  • Jules Laval 2017
  • Marco Siffert 2019
  • Agathe Siffert 2019

Sound

Emmanuel Gilot (2019), Marc Siffert, Jules Laval, Alain Lamarche (2017).